Javascript Disabled

Javascript is currently disabled or unsupported in your browser. Please enable Javascript to implement all features of our website or call 800-522-2025 to place an order.

Shop by Brand

View All Brands View All Categories

Products by STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS in the Category

Product Categories>Cables>Bulk Wire & Cable>Bulk Category 5/5e/6 Cable

Category 7 10GBASE-T 1000 MHz 23 AWG Solid 4-Pair Ice Blue 1000 Feet

Category 7 10GBASE-T 1000 MHz 23 AWG Solid 4-Pair Ice Blue 1000 Feet

Category 7 (Cat 7 Bulk Cable) S/FTP 1000MHz cables meet ISO/IEC 11801 Ed2 CLASS F standards for Category 7 performance. Each Cat 7 S/FTP cable is performance optimized with 4 balanced twis...

Structured Cable Products

Our Part# CAT7-LSZH-IB-1M
List Price $469.00
Our Price $419.00

2-Condcutor 22AWG Data & 2-Condcutor 18AWG Power Crestron Cable - 1000 Foot Teal

2-Condcutor 22AWG Data & 2-Condcutor 18AWG Power Crestron Cable - 1000 Foot Teal

Features:UL listed NEC type CL2/CMBare copper stranded conductorsTemperature and voltage rating 75°C, 300VLow capacitance rating on data pairData pairs shielded for lowe...

Structured Cable Products

Our Part# CREST-1
List Price $259.95

Digital Media 8G Plus 24AWG STP 350MHz with Drain Crestron Blue 500 Foot

Digital Media 8G Plus 24AWG STP 350MHz with Drain Crestron Blue 500 Foot

Structured Cable CREST-6 8G Crestron Control Cable. Digital Media 8G+- 24AWG STP 350MHz w/DRAIN, PVC Jacket - Blue
Specifications:Four twisted pair, polyester tape, ...

Structured Cable Products

Our Part# CREST-8G
List Price $184.49

1x CAT6 STP / 1x CAT5E UTP / 1x 22AWG Data / 1x 18AWG Power Crestron Cable - 500 Foot

1x CAT6 STP / 1x CAT5E UTP / 1x 22AWG Data / 1x 18AWG Power Crestron Cable - 500 Foot

Structured Cable CREST-DM Crestron Control Cable. DigitalMedia = 1x CAT6 STP + 1x CAT5E UTP + CREST-1 - Blue
Specifications:Four twisted pair, polyester tape, drain,...

Structured Cable Products

Our Part# CREST-DM
List Price $607.69

2-Condcutor Data / 2x CAT5e 350MHz / 2-Condcutor Power Crestron Cable 500 Foot

2-Condcutor Data / 2x CAT5e 350MHz / 2-Condcutor Power Crestron Cable 500 Foot

Structured Cable CREST-3 Crestron Control Cable. (1) 2/18AWG + (1) 2/22AWG SHIELDED DATA LOW CAP W/DRAIN + 2xCAT5E ENHANCED 350MHz 4PR UTP
Features:UL listed NEC typ...

Structured Cable Products

Our Part# CREST-3
List Price $315.00

2-Condcutor Data / CAT5e 350MHz / 2-Condcutor Power Crestron Cable 500 Foot Teal

2-Condcutor Data / CAT5e 350MHz / 2-Condcutor Power Crestron Cable 500 Foot Teal

Structured Cable CREST-2 Crestron Control Cable. (1) 2/18AWG + (1) 2/22AWG SHIELDED DATA LOW CAP W/DRAIN + 1xCAT5E ENHANCED
350 MHZ 4PR UTP
Features:UL listed N...

Structured Cable Products

Our Part# CREST-2
List Price $329.95

2-Conductor Data / 4x CAT5e 350MHz / 2-Conductor Power Crestron Cable 500 Foot

2-Conductor Data / 4x CAT5e 350MHz / 2-Conductor Power Crestron Cable 500 Foot

Structured Cable CREST-4 Crestron Control Cable. (1) 2/18AWG + (1) 2/22AWG SHIELDED DATA LOW CAP W/DRAIN + 4xCAT5E ENHANCED 350MHz 4PR UTP
Features:UL listed NEC typ...

Structured Cable Products

Our Part# CREST-4
List Price $425.00
Our Price $409.29

2x CAT5e UTP & 2 x RG6/U Quad Shield with Data & Power Crestron Cable 500 Foot

2x CAT5e UTP & 2 x RG6/U Quad Shield with Data & Power Crestron Cable 500 Foot

Structured Cable CREST-5 Crestron Control Cable. STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS - (1)2/18AWG + (1)2/22AWG SHIELD DATA LOW CAP W/DRAIN + (2)24AWG 4PR UTP CAT5E + (2) RG6U SC QUAD SHIELD ...

Structured Cable Products

Our Part# CREST-5
List Price $649.95

DM Fiber - 4x Fiber 50/125 Multi-Mode Crestron Cable 1000 Foot

DM Fiber - 4x Fiber 50/125 Multi-Mode Crestron Cable 1000 Foot

Structured Cable CREST-6 Crestron Control Cable. CREST DM FIBER- 4x FIBER 50/125 MULTI-MODE 10GIG OM3 BREAKOUT, OFNR NON PLENUM - TEAL
Features:Element A: Ti...

Structured Cable Products

Our Part# CREST-6
List Price $649.95

Get Your Free Markertek Catalog Today!