Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Free Shipping Promo Box

FREE SHIPPING No Minimum Order!

SHOP MARKERTEK EVERYDAY for all of your needs. Free shipping on almost every order placed on our website.
Special order & oversized freight intensive items ship at an additional cost. Continental US orders only.
Ask about our new Economy International Shipping Options.

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers

Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

AJA FiberLC-2-Rx-R0 Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP
    Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
    800-522-2025 Email

    AJA FiberLC-2-Rx-R0 Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP

    Manufacturer: AJA Video

    Item #: AJA-FIBERLC-2-RX   •   MFG #: FIBERLC-2-RX-R0


    Our Price:$295.00

    free ship
    Availability: Direct Ship From Manufacturer
    Item ships directly from the manufacturer. Normal delivery time is 2-7 business days and is subject to manufacturer availability. Need it sooner? Call 800-522-2025, or email Customer Service for expedited delivery options.
    • 2 - 7 Day Normal Delivery Time - Faster Shipping Options at Checkout or Call Us.



    Required Accessories

        Show More

    AJA's Single module LC 3G Fiber is a Duplex LC fiber RX SFP for AJA's RS-2 rackmount converters.


    Add Accessories for your FIBERLC-2-RX-R0:



    Continue Shopping View Cart