Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Free Shipping Promo Box
details

FREE SHIPPING No Minimum Order!

SHOP MARKERTEK EVERYDAY for all of your needs. Free shipping on almost every order placed on our website.
Special order & oversized freight intensive items ship at an additional cost. Continental US orders only.
Ask about our new Economy International Shipping Options.

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Camplex HF-LC24-DXSM 24-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel
     
    Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
    800-522-2025 Email

    Camplex HF-LC24-DXSM 24-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

    Manufacturer: Camplex

    Item #: HF-LC24-DXSM   •   MFG #: HF-LC24-DXSM

     
     

    Share!

     
     
     

    Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

     
     

    Add Accessories for your HF-LC24-DXSM:

     
     
     
     

     

     
    Continue Shopping View Cart