Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Free Shipping Promo Box
details

FREE SHIPPING No Minimum Order!

SHOP MARKERTEK EVERYDAY for all of your needs. Free shipping on almost every order placed on our website.
Special order & oversized freight intensive items ship at an additional cost. Continental US orders only.
Ask about our new Economy International Shipping Options.

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Multimode 1 Fiber ST Cable 1 meter
     

    Multimode 1 Fiber ST Cable 1 meter

    Manufacturer: TecNec

    Item #: MMS-ST-01   •   MFG #: MMS-ST-01

     

    This item is no longer available.
    Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

    800-522-2025Email

     
     
     

    Item unavailable. Please select another option.

    Items similar to the MMS-ST-01

     
     
     

    62.5/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable terminated with ST or SC connectors. OFNR rated riser for fire retardation. Plenum terminated version available on special order.

     
     

    Add Accessories for your MMS-ST-01:

     
     
     
     

     

     
    Continue Shopping View Cart