Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Employee-Owned-Banner

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
ADC-Commscope

View As:

Sort By:

Display:

ADC-Commscope:

Page:

►►
    ◄◄
     
     
     
    • ADC-Commscope PPP1232-QCP-NS Pro Patch PRGM 32 Pos NS

      ADC-Commscope PPP1232-QCP-NS Pro Patch PRGM 32 Pos NS

      Features: Product Series = ProPatch Programmable (PPP) Series Product Category = Broadcast Audio Product Type = Panel Size = Standard Panel Style = Longframe Panel Type = Patch Panel Normalling Configuration = Normals Strapped Front Access Port Module Type = Jack Modules Rear Connector Interface = QCP MKII Configuration = Loaded Port Configuration = 2x32 Number of Ports = 64 Rack Units = 1 Specifications: RoHS/ELV Compliance = RoHS compliant, ELV compliant Lead Free Solder...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TE-PPP1232-QCPNS

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $995.49

      Add to Wishlist
    • ADC-Commscope TFP-12MPLSQ5 SM 6 LC Duplex (12-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Left

      ADC-Commscope TFP-12MPLSQ5 SM 6 LC Duplex (12-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Left

      The TrueNet Fiber Panel (TFP) Series can be ordered in one, two and five rack unit sizes and are completely modular to configure to a variety of applications. The unique modular adapter packs incorporate ADC's angled adapter design to allow easy access to each port and superior cable management and bend radius protection. Panels include T-Handle. TE Connectivity / ADC's TrueNet Fiber Panels (TFP) combine the unique features of vertical cable guides and our patented angle-left/angle right adapters,...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TFP-12MPLSQ5

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $508.80

      Add to Wishlist
    • ADC-Commscope TFP-12MPRSQ5 SM 6 LC Duplex (12-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Right

      ADC-Commscope TFP-12MPRSQ5 SM 6 LC Duplex (12-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Right

      The TrueNet Fiber Panel (TFP) Series can be ordered in one, two and five rack unit sizes and are completely modular to configure to a variety of applications. The unique modular adapter packs incorporate ADC's angled adapter design to allow easy access to each port and superior cable management and bend radius protection. Panels include T-Handle. TE Connectivity / ADC's TrueNet Fiber Panels (TFP) combine the unique features of vertical cable guides and our patented angle-left/angle right adapters,...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TFP-12MPRSQ5

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $508.80

      Add to Wishlist
    • ADC-Commscope TFP-24MPLDQ2 Multimode 12 LC Duplex (24-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Left

      ADC-Commscope TFP-24MPLDQ2 Multimode 12 LC Duplex (24-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Left

      The TrueNet Fiber Panel (TFP) Series can be ordered in one, two and five rack unit sizes and are completely modular to configure to a variety of applications. The unique modular adapter packs incorporate ADC's angled adapter design to allow easy access to each port and superior cable management and bend radius protection. Panels include T-Handle. TE Connectivity / ADC's TrueNet Fiber Panels (TFP) combine the unique features of vertical cable guides and our patented angle-left/angle right adapters,...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TFP-24MPLDQ2

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $788.20

      Add to Wishlist
    • ADC-Commscope TFP-24MPLSQ5 SM 12 LC Duplex (24-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Left

      ADC-Commscope TFP-24MPLSQ5 SM 12 LC Duplex (24-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Left

      The TrueNet Fiber Panel (TFP) Series can be ordered in one, two and five rack unit sizes and are completely modular to configure to a variety of applications. The unique modular adapter packs incorporate ADC's angled adapter design to allow easy access to each port and superior cable management and bend radius protection. Panels include T-Handle. TE Connectivity / ADC's TrueNet Fiber Panels (TFP) combine the unique features of vertical cable guides and our patented angle-left/angle right adapters,...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TFP-24MPLSQ5

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $839.22

      Add to Wishlist
    • ADC-Commscope TFP-24MPRDQ2 Multimode 12 LC Duplex (24-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Right

      ADC-Commscope TFP-24MPRDQ2 Multimode 12 LC Duplex (24-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Right

      The TrueNet Fiber Panel (TFP) Series can be ordered in one, two and five rack unit sizes and are completely modular to configure to a variety of applications. The unique modular adapter packs incorporate ADC's angled adapter design to allow easy access to each port and superior cable management and bend radius protection. Panels include T-Handle. TE Connectivity / ADC's TrueNet Fiber Panels (TFP) combine the unique features of vertical cable guides and our patented angle-left/angle right adapters,...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TFP-24MPRDQ2

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $782.60

      Add to Wishlist
    • ADC-Commscope TFP-24MPRSQ5 SM 12 LC Duplex (24-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Right

      ADC-Commscope TFP-24MPRSQ5 SM 12 LC Duplex (24-Fiber) Patch Cassette Angle Right

      The TrueNet Fiber Panel (TFP) Series can be ordered in one, two and five rack unit sizes and are completely modular to configure to a variety of applications. The unique modular adapter packs incorporate ADC's angled adapter design to allow easy access to each port and superior cable management and bend radius protection. Panels include T-Handle. TE Connectivity / ADC's TrueNet Fiber Panels (TFP) combine the unique features of vertical cable guides and our patented angle-left/angle right adapters,...

      Free Ship Banner

      Read More

      Item #: TFP-24MPRSQ5

      Availability: Usually ships in 3-10 business days

      Our Price: $839.22

      Add to Wishlist
     

    Page:

    ►►
      ◄◄
       
       
       
       

      ADC helps the world communicate, supplying network equipment, software solutions, and integration services for broadband, multiservice networks that deliver data, video, and voice communications over telephone, cable television, Internet, broadcast, wireless, and enterprise networks.

      ADC's mission is to enable communications service providers worldwide to serve their residential and business customers more efficiently. They achieve this with talented and dedicated employees who are complemented with a diverse resource of suppliers.

       
      Please fill out the information below
      Email Address*