FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Fiberplex TKIT-DANTE-S TD-6010 Preconfigured DANTE to Singlemode Optical Conversion - 1310nm 20km - Pair with AC Adapter

    Item# TKIT-DANTE-S

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,486.80

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex FOI-7280-L22 Line Level Stereo Audio Transceiver with PTT Serial Data and Controls 1310nm Multimode LC Optics

    Item# FOI-7280-L22

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $957.60

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TD-1581-L22 Fully Compatible EIA-530/6x4 RS-422 Serial Interface with 1x2 RS-232 DMX DCE TD Package

    Item# TD-1581-L22

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,017.45

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex TD-7280-C Line Level Stereo Audio Transceiver w/ PTT Serial Data and Controls TD Package - SFP Cage Only w/ PS

    Item# TD-7280-C

    3 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $866.25

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-0808-E-02 8x8 Tie Line Slave Multimode OpticalCon

    Item# VIM-0808-E-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Item Details
  • Fiberplex VIM-0808-S-02 8x8 Tie Line Slave Singlemode OpticalCon Duo

    Item# VIM-0808-S-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,259.20

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-0808-S-ST 8x8 Digital/Analog Line Level Input (Tail)

    Item# VIM-0808-S-ST

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,285.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-1032-E-02 Rackmount 32 Output Tail Split Multimode OpticalCon

    Item# VIM-1032-E-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,722.25

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-1032-S-02 Rackmount 32 Output Tail Split Singlemode OpticalCon

    Item# VIM-1032-S-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,722.25

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-1808-E-02 8x8 Tie Line Master Multimode OpticalCon

    Item# VIM-1808-E-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,417.75

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-1808-S-02 8x8 Tie Line Master Singlemode OpticalCon

    Item# VIM-1808-S-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,259.20

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-1832-E-02 Rackmount 8 plus 32 Tail Master Multimode OpticalCon Duo

    Item# VIM-1832-E-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,583.25

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-1832-S-02 Rackmount 8x32 Tail Master Singlemode OpticalCon

    Item# VIM-1832-S-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,495.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIM-1832-S-LC LightViper Analog and Digital Output Tail End Unit 32 Sends 8 Returns

    Item# VIM-1832-S-LC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,305.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIS-1832-E-02 Stagebox 32x8 Analog Head with 2 32 Channel Splits Multimode OpticalCon

    Item# VIS-1832-E-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $8,851.50

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiberplex VIS-1832-S-02 Stagebox 32x8 Analog Head with 2 32 Channel Splits Singlemode OpticalCon

    Item# VIS-1832-S-02

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $8,851.50

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List