FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Senko 254-291-5L2 UPC - 127um MultiMode 3mm SC Connector - Aqua - Black Boot

Item #: 254-291-5L2 MFG #: 254-291-5L2

Senko 254-291-5L2 UPC  - 127um MultiMode 3mm SC Connector - Aqua - Black Boot
free ship

List Price: $4.05

Our Price: $2.95


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    Senko 254-291-5L2 UPC Premium 127um MultiMode SC Fiber Connector with Aqua Housing & Black Mini 900um Boot.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov