Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Employee-Owned-Banner

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
AJA FiberLC-2-Rx-R0 Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP
     
    Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
    800-522-2025 Email

    AJA FiberLC-2-Rx-R0 Dual LC 3G Fiber Rx SFP

    Manufacturer: AJA Video

    Item #: AJA-FIBERLC-2-RX   •   MFG #: FIBERLC-2-RX-R0

     


    Our Price:$295.00
    Add to Cart for Better Price

    free ship
     
     
    Availability: Direct Ship From Manufacturer
    i
    Item ships directly from the manufacturer and is subject to manufacturer availability. We will contact you with expected availability. You can also email [email protected], chat or call customer service (800)-522-2025 for expedited delivery options.
     
     
       

      Share!

      California Residents:
      8pt-triangleWARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

       
       
       

      AJA's Single module LC 3G Fiber is a Duplex LC fiber RX SFP for AJA's RS-2 rackmount converters.

       
       

      Add Accessories for your FIBERLC-2-RX-R0:

       
       
       
       
      Please fill out the information below
      Email Address*