FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Cleerline SSF-LCSC-MMADP LC to SC - Multi Mode

Item #: CLT-SSFLCSCMMADP MFG #: SSF-LCSC-MMADP

free ship

Our Price:

$30.00

Availability: More on the Way
iAvailability Description Popup


    SSF-LCSC-MMADP - Overview

    Cleerline SSF™ Adapters are available in single mode or multimode and SC to LC. For use with TKITE-100 kits.

    SSF-LCSC-MMADP - Required Accessories

      SSF-LCSC-MMADP - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov