FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Cleerline SSF-LCSC-SMADP LC to SC - Singlemode

Item #: CLT-SSFLCSCSMADP MFG #: SSF-LCSC-SMADP

Cleerline SSF-LCSC-SMADP LC to SC - Singlemode
free ship

Our Price: $37.50


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    SSF-LCSC-SMADP - Overview

    Cleerline SSF™ Adapters are available in single mode or multimode and SC to LC.  For use with TKITE-100 kits.

    SSF-LCSC-SMADP - Required Accessories

      SSF-LCSC-SMADP - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov