FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Cleerline SSF-SC06-MM-OM3-4 Plate (Aqua) 50 µm MM (OM3 & OM4) Duplex SC 6-Fiber Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve

Item #: CLT-SSFSC06MMO34 MFG #: SSF-SC06-MM-OM3-4

Cleerline SSF-SC06-MM-OM3-4 Plate (Aqua) 50 µm MM (OM3 & OM4) Duplex SC 6-Fiber Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
free ship

Our Price:

$62.50

Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    SSF-SC06-MM-OM3-4 - Overview

    Cleerline SSF™ adapter plates are designed to provide a wide variety of adapter configurations in any LGX-118 compatible panel. These SSF™ adapter plates have a simple push-in design to fit SSF™ Rack Mount and Wall Mount enclosures, or other fiber enclosures, making it easy to add additional ports as needed. A large selection of options are available, including high-density adapters.

    SSF-SC06-MM-OM3-4 - Required Accessories

      SSF-SC06-MM-OM3-4 - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov