Cleerline SSF-SCLC-MMADP Male SC to Female LC - Multi Mode

ITEM #: CLT-SSFSCLCMMADP MFG #: SSF-SCLC-MMADP

free ship

Our Price:

$30.00

Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    SSF-SCLC-MMADP - Overview

    Cleerline SSF™ Adapters are available in single mode or multimode and SC to LC.  For use with TKITE-100 kits.

    SSF-SCLC-MMADP - Required Accessories

      SSF-SCLC-MMADP - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov