Cleerline SSF-SCLC-SMADP Male SC to Female LC - Singlemode

ITEM #: CLT-SSFSCLCSMADP MFG #: SSF-SCLC-SMADP

free ship

Our Price:

$30.00

Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    SSF-SCLC-SMADP - Overview

    Cleerline SSF™ Adapters are available in single mode or multimode and SC to LC.  For use with TKITE-100 kits.

    SSF-SCLC-SMADP - Required Accessories

      SSF-SCLC-SMADP - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov