FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex MMXS62-ST-ST-001 OM1 62/125 Multimode Simplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange - 1-Meter

Item #: MMXS62-ST-ST-001 MFG #: MMXS62-ST-ST-001

Camplex MMXS62-ST-ST-001 OM1 62/125 Multimode Simplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange - 1-Meter
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $7.95

Our Price: $7.49


Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.
i

This item is currently subject to an extended manufacturer’s lead time. Please email, chat or call us at 800-522-2025 for more details.



    Protect your indoor network installations with Camplex armored fiber optic patch cables featuring stainless steel wrapped fibers. These riser cables are moisture, crush, and rodent-resistant making them highly reliable for applications such as high-speed network patching located in changeable indoor environments. Available as simplex and duplex with singlemode, OM4 multimode and OM1 multimode fiber and LC and ST connector configurations in 1 to 10-meter lengths.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov