FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

TechLogix ECO-P-M4-SC6S ECO Mounting Panel - 1 Slot - Multimode OM3 / OM4 - 6 Simplex SC

Item #: TGX-ECO-P-M4SC6S MFG #: 1004-0240

TechLogix ECO-P-M4-SC6S ECO Mounting Panel - 1 Slot - Multimode OM3 / OM4 - 6 Simplex SC
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

List Price:

$70.00

Our Price:

$66.50

Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    1004-0240 - Overview

    The TechLogix ECO-P-M4-SC6S is an ECO series 1 slot multimode OM3/OM4 6 simplex SC mounting panel. TechLogix's ECO Series of rack-mount distribution panels and wall-mount enclosures provide a professional solution for fiber optic cable management. The ECO Series is customizable based on the quantity of fiber optic strands and connector types.

    1004-0240 - Required Accessories

    1004-0240 - Recommended Accessories

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov