TechLogix ECO-P-S2-SC6S ECO Mounting Panel - 1 Slot - Single Mode OS2 - 6 Simplex SC

ITEM #: TGX-ECO-P-S2SC6S MFG #: 1004-0250

  • Product Image Thumbnail 1 of 4
  • Product Image Thumbnail 2 of 4
  • Product Image Thumbnail 3 of 4
  • Product Image Thumbnail 4 of 4
free ship

List Price:

$80.00

Our Price:

$76.00

Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock
iAvailability Description Popup
  • Special Order Item: non-cancelable, non-returnable, non-refundable.


1004-0250 - Overview

The TechLogix ECO-P-S2-SC6S is an ECO series 1 slot single mode OS2 6 simplex SC mounting panel. TechLogix's ECO Series of rack-mount distribution panels and wall-mount enclosures provide a professional solution for fiber optic cable management. The ECO Series is customizable based on the quantity of fiber optic strands and connector types.

1004-0250 - Recommended Accessories

California Residents:
WARNING:
Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov