FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

TechLogix ECO-P-S2-LC12D ECO Mounting Panel - 1 Slot - Single Mode OS2 12 Duplex LC

Item #: TGX-ECO-PS2LC12D MFG #: 1004-0245

TechLogix ECO-P-S2-LC12D ECO Mounting Panel - 1 Slot - Single Mode OS2 12 Duplex LC
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

List Price: $150.00

Our Price: $142.50


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    The TechLogix ECO-P-S2-LC12D is an ECO series 1 slot single mode OS2 12 duplex LC mounting panel. TechLogix's ECO Series of rack-mount distribution panels and wall-mount enclosures provide a professional solution for fiber optic cable management. The ECO Series is customizable based on the quantity of fiber optic strands and connector types.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov