Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Free Shipping Promo Box

FREE SHIPPING No Minimum Order!

SHOP MARKERTEK EVERYDAY for all of your needs. Free shipping on almost every order placed on our website.
Special order & oversized freight intensive items ship at an additional cost. Continental US orders only.
Ask about our new Economy International Shipping Options.

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers

Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

Camplex HF-LC12-DXMM 12-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel
    Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
    800-522-2025 Email

    Camplex HF-LC12-DXMM 12-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

    Manufacturer: Camplex

    Item #: HF-LC12-DXMM   •   MFG #: HF-LC12-DXMM


    List Price:$241.49
    Our Price:$229.77
    Quantity Pricing

    free ship
    Availability: In Stock
    Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



      Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.


      Add Accessories for your HF-LC12-DXMM:



      Continue Shopping View Cart