FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex CMX-3GSDI-TR Single Mode 3G/HD/SD SDI Over Fiber Extender Set - Transmitter & Receiver

    Item# CMX-3GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $599.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel W/Protective Pulling Sleeve 500 Foot

    Item# HF-TRP12LC-0500

    3 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,255.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TACNGO-SDI 3G SDI Fiber Optic Converter / Extender & Tactical Cable Reel System - 1000 Foot

    Item# CMX-TACNGO-SDI

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,649.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-HDMI-SFP Single Fiber SFP 4K HDMI 2.0 Extender with Bidirectional IR RS-232 and SFPs included

    Item# CMX-HDMI-SFP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $480.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-HDMI-TR 4K HDMI Over Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-HDMI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $349.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-12GSDI-TR 12G SDI Over Single Mode Fiber Extender SFP-Based Transmission System

    Item# CMX-12GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $549.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO PUW to Dual ST In-Line Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-PUWST-BO-006

    2 Connectors and 7 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $502.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-SM-ASCF-LCM APC SC Female to UPC LC Male Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Adapter- 6 Inch

    Item# HF-SM-ASCF-LCM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $28.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-SM-ASCF-ALCM APC SC Female to APC LC Male Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Adapter- 6 Inch

    Item# HF-SM-ASCF-ALCM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $29.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 4-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 500 Ft W/Protective Pulling Sleeve

    Item# HF-TRP04LC-0500

    2 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,267.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-STEADICAM-10 LEMO FUW-PUW Low Profile 4.2mm SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Steadicam Camera Cable - 10 Foot

    Item# HF-STEADICAM-10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,159.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-STEADICAM-06 LEMO FUW-PUW Low Profile 4.2mm SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Steadicam Camera Cable - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-STEADICAM-06

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,154.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex ATEM Headset Push-to-Talk Belt-Clip Active Adapter 4-Pin Female XLR

    Item# BLACKJACK-APTT1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $173.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-DVI-TR DVI Single Mode-Multimode Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-DVI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $379.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO FUW-PUW-M Furukawa Outside Broadcast SMPTE 304M Fiber Camera Cable on Reel- 500 Foot

    Item# HF-TRMSMPTE-0500

    2 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,001.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex TACNGO-E2F 100BaseT Ethernet Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Extender System - 1000 Foot

    Item# CMX-TACNGO-E2F

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $939.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex OPADAP-4 opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) LC Breakout Adapter - Single Mode

    Item# OPADAP-4

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $179.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-SM-LCF-STM LC Female to ST Male Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Adapter- 8 Inch

    Item# HF-SM-LCF-STM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $27.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON DUO to DUO Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC2S-0100

    16 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $774.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex MMDM4-LC-ST-001 OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - Purple 1 Meter

    Item# MMDM4-LC-ST-001

    5 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $17.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYMOD-1R05 SMPTE FXW Plug to 2 ST Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 1RU HYMOD Systems

    Item# HYMOD-1R05

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $507.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • 1-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex ST to LC - Yellow

    Item# SMD9-ST-LC-001

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $16.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYMOD-2R21 SMPTE EDW Jack to 2 LC Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 2RU HYMOD Systems

    Item# HYMOD-2R21

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $427.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYDAP-M1 Passive SMPTE 311M Lemo FXW Plug to Duplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter/Converter

    Item# HYDAP-M1

    2 Connectors Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $716.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-2 2RU 24-Port Simplex Single Mode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $172.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List