Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex CMX-3GSDI-TR Single Mode 3G/HD/SD SDI Over Fiber Extender Set - Transmitter & Receiver

    Item# CMX-3GSDI-TR

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $599.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCH003 4K60 HDMI 2.0 Over Fiber Extender Set 30km Transmission with 10G Ethernet

    Item# CMX-FMCH003

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $659.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-TRMSMPTE-0500 LEMO FUW-PUW-M Furukawa Outside Broadcast SMPTE 304/311M Fiber Camera Cable on Reel - 500 Foot

    Item# HF-TRMSMPTE-0500

    6 Lengths Available

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $2,588.49

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-HDMI-SFPL 18Gbps HDMI Over Fiber Extender with Audio Extracting

    Item# CMX-HDMI-SFPL

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $539.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-PUWST8-BO-006 LEMO PUW to Dual ST & 6-Pin RG In-Line Fiber Breakout - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-PUWST8-BO-006

    2 Connectors and 7 Lengths Available

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $444.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-1 1RU 12-Port Simplex Single Mode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-1

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $128.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-12GSDI-TR 12G SDI Over Single Mode Fiber SFP-Based Extender Set

    Item# CMX-12GSDI-TR

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $549.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYMOD-1R05 SMPTE FXW Plug to 2 ST Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 1RU HYMOD Systems

    Item# HYMOD-1R05

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $568.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-FUWST8-BO-006 LEMO FUW to Dual ST & 6-Pin RG In-Line Fiber Breakout - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWST8-BO-006

    2 Connectors and 7 Lengths Available

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $516.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-NEMA-MTPQUAD opticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (3) QUAD NO4FDW-A Single Mode Breakout Box

    Item# CMX-NEMA-MTPQUAD

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $1,091.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYMOD-2R20 SMPTE FXW Plug to 2 LC Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 2RU HYMOD Systems

    Item# HYMOD-2R20

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $578.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex TOPADAP-17 opticalCON MTP 12 to Twelve (12) LC Tactical Breakout Adapter - Single Mode

    Item# TOPADAP-17

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $848.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-TR7SMPTE-0250 7.8mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE 311M Fiber Camera Cable on Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR7SMPTE-0250

    7 Lengths Available

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $2,076.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex OPADAP-4 opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) LC Breakout Adapter - Single Mode

    Item# OPADAP-4

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $201.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYDAP-MLC Passive SMPTE 311M FXW Plug to Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Item# HYDAP-MLC

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $782.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYMOD-2R17 45 Degree SMPTE EDW Jack to 2 ST Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 2RU HYMOD Systems

    Item# HYMOD-2R17

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $474.49

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYDAP-M1 Passive SMPTE 311M Lemo FXW Plug to Duplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter/Converter

    Item# HYDAP-M1

    2 Connectors Available

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $801.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-LTR04LC-0250 4-Channel LC Single Mode Indoor-Outdoor Fiber Optic Snake Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# CMX-LTR04LC-0250

    5 Lengths and 3 Fiber Connectors Available

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $443.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-PUWST-BO-006 LEMO PUW to Dual ST In-Line Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-PUWST-BO-006

    2 Connectors and 7 Lengths Available

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $440.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-FUWPUW-M-0025 LEMO FUW-PUW Outside Broadcast SMPTE Fiber Camera Cable - 25 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWPUW-M-0025

    17 Lengths Available

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $928.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 8-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# CMX-TR08LC-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $691.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-FUWPUW-T-0050 LEMO FUW-PUW with OCC Tactical SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Camera Cable - 50 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWPUW-T-0050

    6 Lengths Available

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $1,000.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OC4S4S Inline opticalCON QUAD Coupler- UPC Single Mode

    Item# HF-OC4S4S

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $386.49

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex TOPADAP-04 opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) LC Tactical Breakout Adapter - Single Mode

    Item# TOPADAP-04

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $297.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 8-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# CMX-TR08ST-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $692.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List