FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex LEMO FUW-PUW-M Furukawa Outside Broadcast SMPTE 304M Fiber Camera Cable on Reel- 500 Foot

    Item# HF-TRMSMPTE-0500

    2 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,947.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-HDMI-SFP Single Fiber SFP 4K HDMI 2.0 Extender with Bidirectional IR RS-232 and SFPs included

    Item# CMX-HDMI-SFP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $480.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-3GSDI-TR Singlemode 3G/HD/SD SDI Over Fiber Extender Set - Transmitter & Receiver

    Item# CMX-3GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $599.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel w/ Protective Breakout 500Ft

    Item# HF-TRP12LC-0500

    3 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,255.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TL-1101 Cassette Dry Tape Cleaner for Fiber Optic Connectors - White

    Item# CMX-TL-1101

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $44.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-HDMI-TR 4K HDMI Over Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-HDMI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $349.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-DVI-TR DVI Singlemode-Multimode Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-DVI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $379.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TL-1402 One-Click Cleaner for Fiber Optic Connectors 2.5mm SC/ST APC/UPC - White Green Tip

    Item# CMX-TL-1402

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $57.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCH001 4K/2K HDMI 2.0 Over Fiber 18Gbps HDCP 2.2 with RS-232 Extender

    Item# CMX-FMCH001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $329.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-1RM-MTPDUO OpticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (6) SM DUO NO4FDW-1-A

    Item# CMX-1RM-MTPDUO

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,362.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Singlemode Feed-Thru Panel

    Item# HF-LC12-DXSM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $222.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 250 Ft

    Item# HF-TR12LC-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,203.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 4-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 500 Ft W/Protective Pulling Sleeve

    Item# HF-TRP04LC-0500

    2 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,267.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 2-Channel LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Premium Broadcast Tactical Snake Reel - 250ft

    Item# HF-TR02LC-0250

    9 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $531.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON QUAD Singlemode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC4SX-0100

    4 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $985.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • 1-Meter 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Duplex LC to LC - Yellow

    Item# SMD9-LC-LC-001

    16 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $17.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON QUAD to QUAD Singlemode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC4S-0100

    10 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $850.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex OPADAP-2 opticalCON DUO to Duplex (2) LC Breakout Adapter - Singlemode

    Item# OPADAP-2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $179.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MP12STS 12-Port ST Singlemode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors-Yellow

    Item# CMX-MP12STS

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $34.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel ST-Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake- 50 Foot

    Item# HF-TS12ST-0050

    12 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $399.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-SM-LCF-STM LC Female to ST Male Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Adapter- 8 Inch

    Item# HF-SM-LCF-STM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $27.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 250 Ft

    Item# HF-TR12ST-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,203.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex OPADAP-6 opticalCON DUO to Duplex (2) ST Breakout Adapter - Singlemode

    Item# OPADAP-6

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $179.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-STEADICAM-10 LEMO FUW-PUW Low Profile 4.2mm SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Steadicam Camera Cable - 10 Foot

    Item# HF-STEADICAM-10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,159.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-STEADICAM-06 LEMO FUW-PUW Low Profile 4.2mm SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Steadicam Camera Cable - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-STEADICAM-06

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,154.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List