Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex CMX-FMCH001 4K/2K HDMI 2.0 Over Fiber Extender 18Gbps HDCP 2.2 with RS-232 Support

    Item# CMX-FMCH001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $329.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-3GSDI-TR Single Mode 3G/HD/SD SDI Over Fiber Extender Set - Transmitter & Receiver

    Item# CMX-3GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $599.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCTRX001 10G Ethernet Single Mode LC SFP Transceiver

    Item# CMX-FMCTRX001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $129.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-TR7SMPTE-0250 7.8mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE 311 Fiber Camera Cable on Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR7SMPTE-0250

    6 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,798.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-HDMI-SFPL 18Gbps HDMI Over Fiber Extender with Audio Extracting

    Item# CMX-HDMI-SFPL

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $539.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-FUWPUW-S-0025 LEMO FUW-PUW Indoor Studio SMPTE Fiber Camera Cable - 25 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWPUW-S-0025

    15 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $820.23

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-HDMI-TR 4K HDMI Over Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-HDMI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $349.95

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCH002 4K/2K HDMI 2.0 Over Fiber Extender Set 18Gbps HDCP 2.2 with 10G Ethernet and RS-232 Support

    Item# CMX-FMCH002

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $699.95

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-TS12LC-0250 12-Channel LC-Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TS12LC-0250

    11 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,024.95

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex OPADAP-4 opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) LC Breakout Adapter - Single Mode

    Item# OPADAP-4

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $179.95

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OC4S-0100 opticalCON QUAD to QUAD Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC4S-0100

    10 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $908.95

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-FMWLC-BO-006 LEMO FMW to Duplex LC In-Line Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-FMWLC-BO-006

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $550.14

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex Single Mode Fiber Adapter Kit

    Item# HF-FIBERSMA-KIT

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $145.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYMOD-2R24 45 Degree SMPTE FXW Plug to 2 LC Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 2RU HYMOD Systems

    Item# HYMOD-2R24

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $517.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OC2S-0100 opticalCON DUO to opticalCON DUO Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC2S-0100

    16 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $802.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYMOD-1R21 SMPTE EDW Jack to 2 LC Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 1RU HYMOD Systems

    Item# HYMOD-1R21

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $412.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-1 1RU 12-Port Simplex Single Mode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $114.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TL-1504 Visual Fault Locator for ST/SC/FC/LC Fiber Connectors- 10mW Output Power 10km Max Distance

    Item# CMX-TL-1504

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $81.49

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex Neutrik opticalCON and LC Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Kit

    Item# FIBERCLEAN-2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $149.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex SMXD9-ST-LC-001 9u/125u Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex ST to LC - Yellow - 1 Meter

    Item# SMXD9-ST-LC-001

    5 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $18.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-6 2RU 24-Port Duplex Single Mode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-6

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $273.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TL-1601 Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

    Item# CMX-TL-1601

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $349.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex ST Fiber Connector Metal Dust Cap with Chain for Chassis - 25 Pack

    Item# HF-STDC-WC-25PK

    2 Packs Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $92.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex Universal D-Punch Frame Module (opticalCON) for HY45 System

    Item# HY45-112

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $20.95

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex SMD9-LC-LC-001 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex LC to LC - Yellow - 1 Meter

    Item# SMD9-LC-LC-001

    16 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $17.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List