FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex CMX-3GSDI-TR Single Mode 3G/HD/SD SDI Over Fiber Extender Set - Transmitter & Receiver

    Item# CMX-3GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $599.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-12GSDI-TR 12G SDI Over Single Mode Fiber Extender SFP-Based Transmission System

    Item# CMX-12GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $549.95

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCH001 4K/2K HDMI 2.0 Over Fiber Extender 18Gbps HDCP 2.2 with RS-232 Support

    Item# CMX-FMCH001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $329.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCTRX001 10G Ethernet Single Mode LC SFP Transceiver

    Item# CMX-FMCTRX001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $129.95

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 4-Channel ST Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR04STM3-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,058.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel W/Protective Pulling Sleeve - 500 Foot

    Item# HF-TRP12ST-0500

    2 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,290.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 250 Foot

    Item# CMX-TR12LC-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,045.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYMOD-2R16 45 Degree SMPTE FXW Plug to 2 ST Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 2RU HYMOD Systems

    Item# HYMOD-2R16

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $521.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-1 1RU 12-Port Simplex Single Mode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $114.95

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 8-Channel LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Tactical Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR08LCM3-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,492.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR12ST-0250

    9 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,355.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON DUO to opticalCON DUO Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC2S-0100

    16 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $803.95

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 250 Foot

    Item# CMX-TR12ST-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,045.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-DVI-TR DVI Single Mode-Multimode Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-DVI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $379.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex BLACKJACK-OP3 opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) LC Breakout Adapter - Multimode with Clamp

    Item# BLACKJACK-OP3

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $244.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit for LEMO Type SMPTE 304/311M Hybrid Connectors

    Item# FIBERCLEAN-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $159.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-LC12-DXSM 12-Port LC Duplex Single Mode Feed-Thru Panel

    Item# HF-LC12-DXSM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $222.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 2-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Premium Broadcast Tactical Snake Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR02LC-0250

    10 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $557.49

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TL-1601 Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

    Item# CMX-TL-1601

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $349.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO PUW to Dual ST In-Line Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-PUWST-BO-006

    2 Connectors and 7 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $502.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON DUO NO2-4FDW-1-A To LEMO FXW SMPTE Hybrid Adapter Box w/ Power

    Item# CMX-NEMA10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $601.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-TR7SMPTE-0250 7.8mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE 311 Fiber Camera Cable on Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR7SMPTE-0250

    6 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,798.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-SM1X2LC-001 Single Mode LC Fiber Optic 1x2 Splitter Cable - 1 Foot

    Item# CMX-SM1X2LC-001

    4 Lengths and 2 Connectors Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $235.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYDAP-MLC Passive SMPTE 311M FXW Plug to Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Item# HYDAP-MLC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $699.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYMOD-1R05 SMPTE FXW Plug to 2 ST Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 1RU HYMOD Systems

    Item# HYMOD-1R05

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $507.95

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List