Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex CMX-3GSDI-TR Single Mode 3G/HD/SD SDI Over Fiber Extender Set - Transmitter & Receiver

    Item# CMX-3GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $599.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-TROC4S-0100 opticalCON QUAD to opticalCON QUAD Single Mode Fiber Optic Tac Reel - 100 Foot

    Item# HF-TROC4S-0100

    7 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,158.49

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-HDMI-SFPL 18Gbps HDMI Over Fiber Extender with Audio Extracting

    Item# CMX-HDMI-SFPL

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $539.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYMOD-1R05 SMPTE FXW Plug to 2 ST Fiber & 6-Pin AMP for 1RU HYMOD Systems

    Item# HYMOD-1R05

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $507.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-PUWST3-BO-006 LEMO PUW to Dual ST & 6-Pin Amp Fiber Breakout - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-PUWST3-BO-006

    2 Connectors and 7 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $472.49

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCH001 4K/2K HDMI 2.0 Over Fiber Extender 18Gbps HDCP 2.2 with RS-232 Support

    Item# CMX-FMCH001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $329.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-OCMTPSX025 opticalCON MTP/MTP Singlemode APC 12 Fiber Xtreme Cable - 25 Meters

    Item# CMX-OCMTPSX025

    3 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,625.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-DVI-TR DVI Single Mode-Multimode Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-DVI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $379.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex OPADAP-4 opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) LC Breakout Adapter - Single Mode

    Item# OPADAP-4

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $179.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TROCMTPSX095 opticalCON MTP/MTP Single Mode 12 Fiber Xtreme Cable With Reel - 95 Meters

    Item# CMX-TROCMTPSX095

    2 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,207.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-NEMA-MTPQUAD opticalCON MTP NO12FDW-A to (3) SM QUAD NO4FDW-A

    Item# CMX-NEMA-MTPQUAD

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $975.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TROCMTPS085 opticalCON MTP/MTP Single Mode 12 Fiber Field Cable W/GT310 Reel - 85 Meters

    Item# CMX-TROCMTPS085

    3 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,558.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-12GSDI-TR 12G SDI Over Single Mode Fiber SFP-Based Extender Set

    Item# CMX-12GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $549.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-FMWLC-BO-006 LEMO FMW to Duplex LC In-Line Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-FMWLC-BO-006

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $550.14

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OC2M-0100 opticalCON DUO to DUO Multimode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC2M-0100

    16 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $826.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-FUWPUW-S-0025 LEMO FUW-PUW Indoor Studio SMPTE Fiber Camera Cable - 25 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWPUW-S-0025

    15 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $820.23

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-1 1RU 12-Port Simplex Single Mode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $114.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-OCMTPSMLC10 opticalCON MTP to LC Single Mode APC 12 Channel Breakout Cable - 10 Foot

    Item# CMX-OCMTPSMLC10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,395.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-FUWPUW-M-0025 LEMO FUW-PUW Outside Broadcast SMPTE Fiber Camera Cable - 25 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWPUW-M-0025

    17 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $843.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCTRX001 10G Ethernet Single Mode LC SFP Transceiver

    Item# CMX-FMCTRX001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $129.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-TRP12LC-0500 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Tactical Cable Reel with Protective Pulling Sleeve - 500 Foot

    Item# HF-TRP12LC-0500

    3 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,255.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-2 2RU 24-Port Simplex Single Mode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $172.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-5 1RU 12-Port Duplex Single Mode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-5

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $145.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-LTR04LC-0250 4-Channel LC Single Mode Indoor-Outdoor Fiber Optic Snake Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# CMX-LTR04LC-0250

    5 Lengths and 3 Fiber Connectors Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $377.95

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OC4SX-0100 opticalCON QUAD Single Mode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable - 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC4SX-0100

    14 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $992.49

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List