FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex opticalCON DUO to DUO Multimode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake - 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC2M-0100

    16 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $799.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-3GSDI-TR Single Mode 3G/HD/SD SDI Over Fiber Extender Set - Transmitter & Receiver

    Item# CMX-3GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $599.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-DVI-TR DVI Single Mode-Multimode Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-DVI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $379.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-TR7SMPTE-0250 7.8mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE 311 Fiber Camera Cable on Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR7SMPTE-0250

    6 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,794.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO FUW-PUW-M Furukawa Outside Broadcast SMPTE 304M Fiber Camera Cable on Reel- 500 Foot

    Item# HF-TRMSMPTE-0500

    2 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,001.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel W/Protective Pulling Sleeve 500 Foot

    Item# HF-TRP12LC-0500

    3 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,255.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON QUAD to QUAD Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC4S-0100

    10 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $850.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON QUAD Single Mode X-TREME Tactical Fiber Cable 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC4SX-0100

    14 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $985.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCH001 4K/2K HDMI 2.0 Over Fiber 18Gbps HDCP 2.2 with RS-232 Extender

    Item# CMX-FMCH001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $329.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • ST to ST Fiber Optic Coupler Single Mode Duplex - Metal with Zirconia Sleeve

    Item# FOA-ST-ST-DS-MF

    3 Packs Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4.49

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex OPADAP-4 opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) LC Breakout Adapter - Single Mode

    Item# OPADAP-4

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $179.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCTRX001 10G Ethernet Single Mode LC SFP Transceiver

    Item# CMX-FMCTRX001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $129.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HYDAP-M1 Passive SMPTE 311M Lemo FXW Plug to Duplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter/Converter

    Item# HYDAP-M1

    2 Connectors Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $716.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-HDMI-TR 4K HDMI Over Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-HDMI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $349.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO FUW-PUW Outside Broadcast SMPTE Fiber Camera Cable - 25 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWPUW-M-0025

    17 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $829.37

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 2-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Standard Broadcast Tactical Snake Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# CMX-TR02LC-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $399.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex Single Mode opticalCON QUAD NO4FDW-A to (2) NO2-4FDW-A DUO Breakout Box

    Item# CMX-NEMA7X2

    2 DUO Breakout Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $553.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO PUW to Dual ST & 6-Pin RG In-Line Fiber Breakout 6 Foot

    Item# HF-PUWST8-BO-006

    2 Connectors and 7 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $480.49

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-1 1RU 12-Port Simplex Single Mode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $114.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MM1X2LC-001 OM3 50u Multimode LC Fiber Optic 1x2 Splitter Cable- 1 Foot

    Item# CMX-MM1X2LC-001

    4 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $223.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex OPADAP-6 opticalCON DUO to Duplex (2) ST Breakout Adapter - Single Mode

    Item# OPADAP-6

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $179.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-FUWPUW-T LEMO FUW-PUW with Belden 9.2mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Camera Cable- 50 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWPUW-T-0050

    6 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $920.36

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-12GSDI-TR 12G SDI Over Single Mode Fiber Extender SFP-Based Transmission System

    Item# CMX-12GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $549.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-9 Patch Panel - 1RU 24-Port Preloaded with LC Duplex Single Mode Adapters - Blue

    Item# HF-OPRP-9

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $48.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 250 Foot

    Item# CMX-TR12LC-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $829.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List