Viewing Item(s):

  • StarTech 2 Port USB 3.0 Optical Extender Over OM3 Multimode Fiber - LC/LC - 1148 Foot/350m Range

    Startech.com

    Item# ST-F35023USBEXT

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $1,070.99

    Availability: Ships Factory Direct, Typically in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box IC400MK USB Extender Mounting Kit

    Black Box

    Item# BBX-IC400MK

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $27.24

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box IC406A USB Ultimate Extender Over Single-Mode Fiber - 4-Port

    Black Box

    Item# BBX-IC406A

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $1,400.06

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box IC502A-R2 USB 3.0 Fiber Extender 2 Channel LC Multimode 330 Ft Max Distance

    Black Box

    Item# BBX-IC502A-R2

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $1,179.44

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • BZBGEAR BG-ExUF 4-Port USB3.1/2.0/1.1 SuperSpeed Fiber Extender up to 1000-Foot

    BZBGEAR

    Item# BG-EXUF

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $1,399.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box IC408A-R2 USB 2.0 Extender 4 Port CATx

    Black Box

    Item# BBX-IC408A-R2

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $539.99

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Smart-AVI USB2FX-S USB 2.0 Over Fiber Extender Set with Duplex LC Multimode SFP & Power Supplies - up to 6.2 miles

    Smart-AVI

    Item# SAVI-USB2FX-S

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $629.00

    Availability: Ships Factory Direct, Typically in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Thor F-4USB-TxRx USB Fiber Optic Transmission System

    Thor Fiber

    Item# THR-F-4USB-TXRX

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $996.00

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List
  • NTI ST-FOUSB2DARS-LC - USB Extender with DVI Video - Audio and RS232 via Fiber

    Network Technologies Inc

    Item# ST-FOUSB2DARS-LC

    Free Shipping with Minimum Order Banner

    Our Price: $3,141.80

    Availability: Ships Factory Direct, Typically in 3-10 Business Days

    Add to Wish List