Viewing Item(s):

  • EasySplicer OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Fiber Optic Test Tool

    EasySplicer

    Item# EASY-SPLICER-OTD

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,059.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Lightel CI-1100-A2 Fiber Optic Connector Inspector

    Lightel

    Item# LTL-CI-1100-A2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $995.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Canare FCT-FCKIT RED HFO Fiber Optic Cable Checker (SMPTE) with Storage Box/Leather Case/AA Batteries & CLETOP

    Canare

    Item# FCT-FCKIT-RED

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,335.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Gepco SMPTE-304TS SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Cable Tester

    Gepco

    Item# GEP-SMPTE-304TS

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,859.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TL-1504 Visual Fault Locator for ST/SC/FC/LC Fiber Connectors- 10mW Output Power 10km Max Distance

    Camplex

    Item# CMX-TL-1504

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $81.49

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Optical Wavelength Installer Quad Multimode/Singlemode Certification Fiber Test Kit - SC Connectors

    Optical Wavelength Labs

    Item# OWL-IS-KIT-Q-SC

    2 Connectors Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,805.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Senko MPO-12 Smart Checker

    Senko Advanced Components

    Item# SENK-MPO-12

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $749.45

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Lightel DI-2000-B2/PC USB 2.0 Digital Inspector Autofocus Probe - Standard PC Package

    Lightel

    Item# LTL-DI-2000-B2PC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $975.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Lightel PT2-MTP/PC-XY-EXT Extended Tip for MTP/MPO Single & Multi-Row PC Type Connectors

    Lightel

    Item# LTL-PT2MTPPCXYEX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $485.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Optical Wavelength KIT-Z2-L2ST ZOOM 2/Laser OWL ST Singlemode Fiber Test Kit

    Optical Wavelength Labs

    Item# OWL-KIT-Z2-L2ST

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $956.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Lightel DI-1000-B2 Digital Inspector Fiber Optic Inspector & Test Scope

    Lightel

    Item# LTL-DI-1000-B2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $875.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TL-1502 Visual Fault Locator for ST/SC/FC Fiber Connectors - 20mW Output Power 20km Max Distance

    Camplex

    Item# CMX-TL-1502

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $139.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Eclipse Tools MT-7602 4 in 1 Fiber Optic Power Meter - Visual Fault Locator - LAN Cable Tester - Flashlight

    Eclipse Tools

    Item# ECL-MT-7602

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $170.09

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Lightel PT2-U2.0/PC/M Universal 2.0mm Probe Tip for PC Male Termini & LEMO F2

    Lightel

    Item# LTL-PT2U20PCM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $85.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TL-1501 Visual Fault Locator for ST/SC/FC Fiber Connectors - 10mW Output Power 10km Max Distance

    Camplex

    Item# CMX-TL-1501

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $54.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Eclipse 902-186N Visual Fault Locator & Light Source for ST/SC & 2.5mm Fiber Connectors & Cables

    Eclipse Tools

    Item# MT-7508

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $113.59

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-OPTIEYE Shutter Restraint for Neutrik opticalCON Cable End Connector Inspection & Cleaning

    Camplex

    Item# CMX-OPTIEYE

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $47.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TL-1505 Visual Fault Locator for ST/SC/FC/LC Fiber Connectors- 20mW Output Power 20km Max Distance

    Camplex

    Item# CMX-TL-1505

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $166.49

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Lightel PT2-LEMO/PC/F Tip for LEMO Female Connectors (SMPTE F2)

    Lightel

    Item# LTL-PT2LEMOPCF

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $85.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Lightel CI-1000-U1.25/PC/M Universal Tip for 1.25mm Male PC-Type Connector (LC MU)

    Lightel

    Item# CI-1000-U125-PCM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $50.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline SSF-TKITE-100 Basic Fiber Testing Kit

    Cleerline

    Item# CLT-SSF-TKITE100

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $699.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TL-1503 Visual Fault Locator Adapter for LC Fiber Connectors - 2.5mm to 1.25mm

    Camplex

    Item# CMX-TL-1503

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $31.49

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 6650 Optical Power Meter

    Artel Video Systems

    Item# CSI-6650

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $592.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 6652 Dual Wavelength Multimode Light Source

    Artel Video Systems

    Item# CSI-6652

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $830.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Artel FiberLink 6654 Dual Wavelength Singlemode Light Source - ST Connector

    Artel Video Systems

    Item# CSI-6654

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,308.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List