FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Aurora IPX-TC2-C 4K AV Over IPBaseT Transceiver - 10G Copper Version

    Item# AURA-IPX-TC2-C

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,798.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora IPX-TC2-F 4K AV Over IPBaseT Transceiver - Fiber Version

    Item# AURA-IPX-TC2-F

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,998.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP Plus BIDI Single Mode 1330/1270nm Module 10KM

    Item# AURA-IPXSFP10G32

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $498.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module

    Item# AURA-IPXSFP10GMM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $98.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List