Viewing Item(s):

  • Luminex GigaCore 1.25GBd Copper RJ45 Transceiver

    Item# LUM-RJ45SFP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $247.50

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex LumiNode 12 RJ45 19 Inch Half-rack Ethernet/DMX Processor with 2x 1Gb Ethercon Ports and 12x RJ45 DMX

    Item# LMX-LU0100073

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,515.50

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex LUMICORE Networked Lighting Universe Processor with 64 Discreet Processing Engines

    Item# LMX-LUMICORE

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $5,161.50

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 1.25Gd Mini GBIC Multimode Fiber Transceiver - LC Duplex

    Item# LUM-MMLCSFP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $130.50

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 1.25Gd Mini GBIC Singlemode Fiber Transceiver - LC Duplex

    Item# LUM-SMLCSFP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $247.50

    Availability: Typically Ships in 3-10 Days

    Add to Wish List