Viewing Item(s):

  • TechLogix TL-AD-HD HDMI Audio Decoder and Converter

    Item# TGX-AD-HD

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $299.95

    Special Price: $195.00

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Techlogix TL-1GSFP-MM550 1GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver - Multimode Fiber

    Item# TGX-TL1GSFPMM550

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $51.30

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Techlogix TL-1GSFP-SM20K 1GBASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver - Single Mode Fiber

    Item# TGX-TL1GSFPSM20K

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $62.70

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List