FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

5-Meter 62/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Simplex ST to SC - Orange

Item #: MMS62-ST-SC-005 MFG #: MMS62-ST-SC-005

5-Meter 62/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Simplex ST to SC - Orange
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $7.52

Our Price: $6.77


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    Performance series ST to SC 62.5/125 Simplex Multimode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Orange OFNR jackets. Camplex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. Custom lengths & connector combinations always available from our in-house Fiber Lab.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov