FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex MMSM4-LC-ST-001 OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - Purple 1 Meter

Item #: MMSM4-LC-ST-001 MFG #: MMSM4-LC-ST-001

Camplex MMSM4-LC-ST-001 OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Simplex LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - Purple 1 Meter
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $9.95

Our Price: $8.95


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    Simplex LC to ST OM4 multimode fiber optic patch cables connect patch panels or network devices requiring 50/125 multimode cables for higher bandwidths and longer distances. Designed for 10, 40, and 100 Gigabit applications, cost-effective OM4 cables are backwards compatible with existing OM3 systems. Purple cable is terminated with durable ceramic ferrule connectors.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov