FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

1-FOOT 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Simplex LC to ST - Yellow

Item #: SMS9-LC-ST-0001 MFG #: SMS9-LC-ST-0001

1-FOOT 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Simplex LC to ST - Yellow
free ship

Our Price: $8.95


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    1-FOOT 9u/125u Fiber Optic Patch Cable Singlemode Simplex LC to ST - Yellow

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov