FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Aurora ASP-442A 4x4 4K HDMI Matrix (2.0A/60Hz)

    Item# AURA-ASP-442A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,498.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora ASP-882A 8x8 4K HDMI Matrix (2.0A/60Hz)

    Item# AURA-ASP-882A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,398.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-122A 1x2 HDMI 2.0A 4K Splitter with Auto EDID Management

    Item# AURA-DXE-122A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $298.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-CAT-RX3 HDBaseT Receiver 330/600 Ft. with Dual Relay & Audio Line In/Out

    Item# AURA-DXE-CAT-RX3

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $650.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-CAT-RX1-4K 230ft HDBaseT Receiver - 4K

    Item# AURA-DXECATRX14K

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $450.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-CAT-RX2-4K 330ft HDBaseT Receiver

    Item# AURA-DXECATRX24K

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $550.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-CAT-RX3-A HDBaseT Receiver 330/600 Ft. with Dual Relay & Audio Line In/Out & 2x35W Amp

    Item# AURA-DXECATRX3A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $898.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-CAT-S2-4K HDMI HDBaseT over Cat5 Extender - 4K

    Item# AURA-DXECATS2-4K

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $998.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora DXE-CAT-TX1-4K 230ft HDBaseT Transmitter

    Item# AURA-DXECATTX14K

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $450.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora IPX-TC2-C 4K AV Over IPBaseT Transceiver - 10G Copper Version

    Item# AURA-IPX-TC2-C

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,798.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora IPX-TC2-F 4K AV Over IPBaseT Transceiver - Fiber Version

    Item# AURA-IPX-TC2-F

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,998.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora IPX-SFP-10G32C1 10G SFP Plus BIDI Single Mode 1330/1270nm Module 10KM

    Item# AURA-IPXSFP10G32

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $498.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Aurora IPX-SFP-10GMM-1 SFP Plus Multi-Mode LC 50/125 Module

    Item# AURA-IPXSFP10GMM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $98.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List