Viewing Item(s):

  • Ferrofish VERTO MX 64 Channel MADI - DANTE Format Converter

    Item# FER-VERTO-MX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,449.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Ferrofish B4000Plus Unique Authentic Organ Sound Into a Valuable Modern Design

    Item# FER-B4000P

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $399.00

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Ferrofish PULSE 16 - 16 In / 16 Out AD/DA Converter with ADAT

    Item# FER-PULSE-16

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,099.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Ferrofish PULSE 16 DX 16 In / 16 Out AD/DA Converter with ADAT and Dante

    Item# FER-PULSE-16-DX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,149.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Ferrofish PULSE-16-MX AD/DA Converter - ADAT and MADI

    Item# FER-PULSE-16-MX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,349.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Ferrofish A32 Pro 32 In / 32 Out AD/DA Converter with Multimode MADI and ADAT

    Item# FER-A32PRO

    4 Options Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,499.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Ferrofish SFP-COAX Optional Coaxial MADl SFP with BNC for A32PRO / Pulse 16 and Verto

    Item# FER-SFP-COAX

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $349.00

    Availability: Temporarily Out of Stock

    Add to Wish List