FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

LC to LC APC Fiber Adapter Simplex Single Mode - Green

ITEM #: FOA-LC-LC-SS-APC MFG #: FOA-LC-LC-SS-APC

  • Product Image Thumbnail 1 of 5
  • Product Image Thumbnail 2 of 5
  • Product Image Thumbnail 3 of 5
  • Product Image Thumbnail 4 of 5
  • Product Image Thumbnail 5 of 5
free ship

List Price:

$4.49

Our Price:

$3.95

Availability: More on the Way
iAvailability Description Popup


    FOA-LC-LC-SS-APC - Overview

    Simplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. Precision mating for Single Mode applications. Designed for use with APC style fiber connectors.

    FOA-LC-LC-SS-APC - Required Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov