ST to SC Coupler Multimode Duplex Flange Bronze Sleeve Plastic Body

ITEM #: FOA-ST-SC-DM-PF MFG #: FOA-ST-SC-DM-PF

free ship

List Price:

$11.49

Our Price:

$10.49

Availability: In Stock
iAvailability Description Popup


    FOA-ST-SC-DM-PF - Overview

    ST to SC Plastic Fiber Optic Simplex Singlemode Hybrid Adapter - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for long-distance networks at high speeds.

    FOA-ST-SC-DM-PF - Required Accessories

      FOA-ST-SC-DM-PF - Recommended Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov