FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

ST to SC Simplex Single Mode and Multimode Coupler with Flange Ceramic Sleeve & Metal Body

Item #: FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF MFG #: FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF

ST to SC Simplex Single Mode and Multimode Coupler with Flange Ceramic Sleeve & Metal Body
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price:

$5.49

Our Price:

$4.95

Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF - Overview

    ST to SC Metal Fiber Optic Simplex Singlemode Hybrid Adapter - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for long-distance networks at high speeds.

    FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF - Required Accessories

      FOA-ST-SC-SM-MF - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov