FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex HF-LC12-DXMM 12-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Item #: HF-LC12-DXMM MFG #: HF-LC12-DXMM

Camplex HF-LC12-DXMM 12-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel
free ship

List Price: $240.00

Our Price: $229.00


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov