FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex HF-LC12-DXMM 12-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel

Item #: HF-LC12-DXMM MFG #: HF-LC12-DXMM

Camplex HF-LC12-DXMM 12-Port LC Duplex Multimode Feed-Thru Panel
free ship

List Price: $240.00

Our Price: $229.00


Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.
i

This item is currently subject to an extended manufacturer’s lead time. Please email, chat or call us at 800-522-2025 for more details.



    HF-LC12-DXMM - Overview

    Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

    HF-LC12-DXMM - Required Accessories

      HF-LC12-DXMM - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov