FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex HF-SC12-SXSM 12-Port SC Simplex Single Mode Feed-Thru Panel

Item #: HF-SC12-SXSM MFG #: HF-SC12-SXSM

Camplex HF-SC12-SXSM 12-Port SC Simplex Single Mode Feed-Thru Panel
free ship

List Price: $180.00

Our Price: $173.00


Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.
i

This item is currently subject to an extended manufacturer’s lead time. Please email, chat or call us at 800-522-2025 for more details.



    HF-SC12-SXSM - Overview

    Handy and pre-engineered rack panels for bulkhead optical fiber feed-thru patching requirements. Heavy gauge USA made steel panels for long lasting durability preloaded with feed thru fiber optic connectors.

    HF-SC12-SXSM - Required Accessories

      HF-SC12-SXSM - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov