FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Neutrik NAO2S-H1W-A opticalCON DUO LC Duplex Singlemode SMPTE Compatible Coupler - IP65 - Blue

ITEM #: NAO2S-H1W-A MFG #: NAO2S-H1W-A

free ship

List Price:

$412.58

Our Price:

$353.64

Availability: More on the Way
iAvailability Description Popup


    NAO2S-H1W-A - Overview

    Neutrik NAO2S-H1W-A water resistant opticalCON DUO LC-Duplex coupler (adapter) for cable extensions. 4 copper wires (0.75 mm²). Singlemode PC. Blue.

    NAO2S-H1W-A - Required Accessories

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov