Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 6pm ET

Markertek--Financing-Options-Banner

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Neutrik NAO2SA-H1W-A opticalCON DUO LC Duplex APC Singlemode Coupler Green
     
    Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
    800-522-2025 Email

    Neutrik NAO2SA-H1W-A opticalCON DUO LC Duplex APC Singlemode Coupler Green

    Manufacturer: Neutrik USA Inc

    Item #: NAO2SA-H1W-A   •   MFG #: NAO2SA-H1W-A

     

    List Price:$385.72
    Our Price:$382.00
    Quantity Pricing

    free ship
     
     
    Availability:
    More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
    i
    This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.
     
     
       
       
       

      Weatherproof opticalCON DUO coupler (adapter) LC-Duplex for cable extensions with 4 copper wires (0.75 mm²).

      Singlemode APC Green.

       
       

      Add Accessories for your NAO2SA-H1W-A:

       
       
       
      Please fill out the information below
      Email Address*