FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Senko SCK-PT-LC-01 Senko SFP Smart Cleaner Stick for Cleaning SFP LC Connector Transceivers - 10 Pack

Item #: SENK-SCK-PT-LC01 MFG #: SCK-SPT-LC-01

Senko SCK-PT-LC-01 Senko SFP Smart Cleaner Stick for Cleaning SFP LC Connector Transceivers - 10 Pack
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

Our Price:

$30.00

Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    SCK-SPT-LC-01 - Overview

    Senko's Smart Cleaner Stick for cleaning SFP Transceivers with Adhesive Technology is designed to clean the fiber stub inside the SFP transceiver port with LC connectors; the absorption element removes dust and residue which cannot be cleaned by wipe type cleaners. The adhesive technology leaves no scratches or residue on the fiber stub surface.

    SCK-SPT-LC-01 - Required Accessories

      SCK-SPT-LC-01 - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov