FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Senko UBC-211 SC Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount Fiber Optic Adapter - Blue

Item #: SENK-UBC-211 MFG #: UBC-211

Senko UBC-211 SC Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount Fiber Optic Adapter - Blue
free ship

Our Price: $12.49


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    UBC-211 - Overview

    The Universal Broadcast Connection is a panel-mounted adapter designed to be used with the universal feed-through connection systems found inside broadcast studio's or outside broadcast vehicles.

    UBC-211 - Required Accessories

      UBC-211 - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov