FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex SMXD9-ST-LC-001 9u/125u Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex ST to LC - Yellow - 1-Meter

Item #: SMXD9-ST-LC-001 MFG #: SMXD9-ST-LC-001

Camplex SMXD9-ST-LC-001 9u/125u Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex ST to LC - Yellow - 1-Meter
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $19.95

Our Price: $18.95


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    Protect your indoor network installations with Camplex armored fiber optic patch cables featuring stainless steel wrapped fibers and bend insensitive fiber for maximum flexibility. These riser cables are moisture, crush, and rodent-resistant making them highly reliable for applications such as high-speed network patching located in changeable indoor environments. Available as simplex and duplex with singlemode, OM4 multimode and OM1 multimode fiber and LC and ST connector configurations in 1 to 10-meter lengths.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov