FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Tripp Lite N318-01M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) 3 Feet

Item #: TRL-N318-01M MFG #: N318-01M

close - X

 
Tripp Lite N318-01M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) 3 Feet
free ship

Item unavailable. Please select another option.

Ask a Markertek Expert if you need assistance finding an appropriate substitute.

List Price: $16.00

Our Price: $11.71


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    Tripp Lite's 3-foot multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov