FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Tripp Lite N456-000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (SC/ST)

Item #: TRL-N456-000 MFG #: N456-000

Tripp Lite N456-000 Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (SC/ST)
free ship

List Price: $12.00

Our Price: $8.78


Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
i

This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.



    N456-000 - Overview

    This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC and ST connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.

    N456-000 - Required Accessories

      N456-000 - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov