Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 7pm EST

Free Shipping Promo Box
details

FREE SHIPPING No Minimum Order!

SHOP MARKERTEK EVERYDAY for all of your needs. Free shipping on almost every order placed on our website.
Special order & oversized freight intensive items ship at an additional cost. Continental US orders only.
Ask about our new Economy International Shipping Options.

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
OCC AX002NALE9QR Duplex 10-Gig Multimode 50u Aqua Fiber Optic Cable - Per Foot
  • OCC AX002NALE9QR Duplex 10-Gig Multimode 50u Aqua Fiber Optic Cable - Per Foot
  • OCC AX002NALE9QR Duplex 10-Gig Multimode 50u Aqua Fiber Optic Cable - Per Foot
 
Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
800-522-2025 Email

OCC AX002NALE9QR Duplex 10-Gig Multimode 50u Aqua Fiber Optic Cable - Per Foot

Manufacturer: Optical Cable Corp

Item #: AX002NALE9QR-FT   •   MFG #: AX002NALE9QR-FT

 


Our Price:$0.95

free ship
 
 
Availability: In Stock
i
Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.
 
 
     

    Share!

     
     
     
    • Features

      • Duplex Multimode 10-Gig 50u/125u Fiber Optic
      • Compatible with all standard fiber optic connectors designed for small form-factor simplex and duplex connectors such as MT-RJ and LC connectors
      • High performance tightbuffered coating on each optical fiber for environmental and mechanical protection
      • 1 (simplex) and 2 (duplex) fibers available
      • "N" jacket riser rated cable is flexible for use where it is desirable for cables to hang neatly
      • Resilient and flexible for jumpers, patch cords, and pigtails
      • Suitable for general-purpose indoor use, such as routing connections in patching systems
      • Short "patch cord" cables ideal for links between electronic equipment and main fiber optic cables
       
     
     

    Add Accessories for your AX002NALE9QR-FT:

     
     
     
     

     

     
    Continue Shopping View Cart