FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASEPROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Black Box C6AFP70S-24 24-Port 1U CAT6A Staggered Feed-Through Patch Panel Shielded

    Item# BBX-C6AFP70S-24

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $302.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box C6AFP70S-48 48-Port 2U CAT6A Staggered Feed-Through Patch Panel Shielded

    Item# BBX-C6AFP70S-48

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $545.35

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box JPM380A Rackmount Preloaded Fiber Enclosure With 12 Port Feedthru Duplex LC Connectors - SM or MM 1 RU

    Item# BBX-JPM380A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $509.68

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box JPM385A Rackmount Fiber Panel 1U Loaded with (24) Single-Mode/Multimode Connectors LC 24 Duplex

    Item# BBX-JPM385A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $717.48

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box JPM390A Rackmount Preloaded Fiber Panel 1U - (16) LC Duplex

    Item# BBX-JPM390A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $241.96

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box JPM816A-HD SpaceGAIN CAT6 High-Density Feed-Through Patch Panel

    Item# BBX-JPM816A-HD

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $535.65

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box JPM818A CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through 1U Unshielded 24-Port

    Item# BBX-JPM818A

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $267.80

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box JPM806A-R2 CAT5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Shielded 48-Port

    Item# JPM806A-R2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $488.27

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Black Box JPM810A-HD 1U CAT5e Feed-Through Patch Panel - Unshielded 48-Port

    Item# JPM810A-HD

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $408.97

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List