FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Cleerline D29125SMOSP SSF Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Singlemode - Plenum - 1000 Foot

    Item# CLT-D29125SMP-1K

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $650.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 2RMD9125OS2R SSF 2 Strand Fiber Rugged Micro Distribution Cable - 9/125 SSF G657 A2&B2 In/Out - 1000 Foot

    Item# CLT-2RMD9125OS2R

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,390.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline SSF-TKITE-100 Basic Fiber Testing Kit

    Item# CLT-SSF-TKITE100

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $699.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E Fiber Optic Basic Termination Kit

    Item# CLT-SSF-FKIT02E

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $599.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline SSF-OPTI-R 1.25mm and 2.5mm Ferrule Connectors Including SC/FC/ST/MU/LC/MT/MPO/MTP Without Guide Pins (Female)

    Item# CLT-SSF-OPTI-R

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $119.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline FAN0625M250 Buffer Tube/Ribbon Fan-Out Kit

    Item# CLT-FAN0625M250

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $30.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline SSF-LC-SMUPC-10 LC Type Single Mode Ultra Polished Connector Fiber Cable

    Item# CLT-SSFLCSMUPC10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $220.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline SSF-LC-MMFPC-10 LC Type Multi Mode Flat Polished Connector Fiber Cable - 10 PACK

    Item# CLT-SSFLCMMFPC10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $198.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline SSF-SFP-SM1G 1.25G SFP Transceiver SM/LC 1000Base-LX - 1310nm - 20Km Max Reach - with DDM

    Item# CLT-SSF-SFP-SM1G

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $39.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline SSF-1CLK-LC One Click Cleaner-1.25mm End Face Cleaning of LC Type Connectors

    Item# CLT-SSF-1CLK-LC

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $79.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline FAN0436M250 Buffer Tube/Ribbon Fan-Out Kit

    Item# CLT-FAN0436M250

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $30.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline FAN0425M250 Buffer Tube/Ribbon Fan-Out Kit

    Item# CLT-FAN0425M250

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $28.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 3DOM3SCSC01M SC/UPC-SC/UPC-3mm Riser-OM3-1m Fiber Cable

    Item# CLT-3DOM3SCSC01M

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $26.32

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 6ACS50125OM3PE 6 Strand 50/125 SSF Multimode Direct Burial Fiber Cable - 1000 Foot/Reel

    Item# 6ACS50125OM3PE

    Our Price: $3,300.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 12D50125MOM3P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

    Item# CLT-12D50125MO3P

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,420.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 12D50125MOM3R 12 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

    Item# CLT-12D50125MO3R

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,150.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 12D50125MOM4P 12 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

    Item# CLT-12D50125MO4P

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $4,770.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 12RMD50125OM3R SSF 12 Strand Fiber Rugged Micro Distribution Cable - 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor - 1000 Foot

    Item# CLT-12RMD50125OM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,970.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 12RMD9125OS2R SSF 12 Strand Fiber Rugged Micro Distribution Cable - 9/125 SSF G657 A2&B2 In/Out - 1000 Foot

    Item# CLT-12RMD9125OS2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,940.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 24RMD9125OS2R SSF 24 Strand Fiber Rugged Micro Distribution Cable - 9/125 SSF G657 A2&B2 In/Out - 1000 Foot

    Item# CLT-24RMD9125OS2

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,130.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 2D50125MOM3P 2 Strand 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable 1000 foot

    Item# CLT-2D50125MOM3P

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $880.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 2RMD50125OM3R SSF 2 Strand Fiber Rugged Micro Distribution Cable - 50/125 SSF Indoor/Outdoor - 1000 Foot

    Item# CLT-2RMD50125OM3

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,720.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 4B50125OM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

    Item# CLT-4B50125OM3P

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,750.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 4B50125OM3R 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S I/O Fiber Cable 1000 foot

    Item# CLT-4B50125OM3R

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,440.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Cleerline 4D50125MOM3P 4 Strand 50/125 SSF-S Fiber Cable 1000 foot

    Item# CLT-4D50125MOM3P

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,390.00

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List