FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • FIS 95-200-44 Unicam SC/APC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Connector - Green

    Item# FIS-95-200-44

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $31.95

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • FIS F1CA3F Core Alignment Splicer Kit with Fitel Cleaver

    Item# FIS-F1CA3F

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $7,159.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • FIS F1SCAPCSOC10 SC/APC Singlemode - Green - 900um - Cheetah Splice Connectors - 10 pack

    Item# FIS-F1SCAPCSOC10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $99.89

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Single Fiber Multimode LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable 5 Meters

    Item# MMS-LC-005

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $16.85

    Special Price: $14.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • FIS S09DI06CZNPY48AIA2 TLC 6 Fiber SM SMF28Ultra Distribution Cable 5.8mm with AIA Plenum - Yellow - Per Foot

    Item# S09DI06CZNPY48AI

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2.75

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List