FREE SHIPPING - $25 MINIMUM PURCHASE PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Luminex GigaCore 26i Install 24-Port & 6-SFP Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dante Switch AES67 Switch

    Item# LUM-GC-26IPOE

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,757.50

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 12POE Rackmount Touring 12-Port EtherCON POE Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dante Switch AES67 Switch

    Item# LUM-GC-12POE

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,137.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex LU0100069 LumiNode 1 with 2 Processing Engines and 1 DMX Port

    Item# LMX-LU0100069

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $251.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 10 Ethernet Switch with 8 Shielded Neutrik Ethercon Connectors

    Item# LMX-GC-10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,525.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 10 NDM EtherCON Switch with Neutrik OpticalCON DUO Multimode Fiber

    Item# LMX-GC-10-NDM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,295.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 10 NDS EtherCON Switch with Neutrik OpticalCON DUO Singlemode Fiber

    Item# LMX-GC-10-NDS

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,515.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 10 NQM EtherCON Switch with Neutrik OpticalCON QUAD Multimode Fiber

    Item# LMX-GC-10-NQM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,092.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 10 NQS EtherCON Switch with Neutrik OpticalCON QUAD Singlemode Fiber

    Item# LMX-GC-10-NQS

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,335.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 10 POE Ethernet Switch with 8 Shielded Neutrik Ethercon Connectors and PoE

    Item# LMX-GC-10-POE

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,115.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 10 POE NDM Ethernet Switch with Neutrik DUO Multimode Fiber and PoE

    Item# LMX-GC-10-POENDM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,902.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 10 POE NDS Ethernet Switch with Neutrik DUO Singlemode Fiber and PoE

    Item# LMX-GC-10-POENDS

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,127.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 10 POE NQM Ethernet Switch with Neutrik QUAD Multimode Fiber and PoE

    Item# LMX-GC-10-POENQM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,695.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 10 POE NQS Ethernet Switch with Neutrik QUAD Singlemode Fiber and PoE

    Item# LMX-GC-10-POENQS

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,925.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex LU0100070 LumiNode 2 with 4 Processing Engines and 2 DMX Ports

    Item# LMX-LU0100070

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $719.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex LU0100071 LumiNode 4 with 6 Processing Engines and 4 DMX Ports - Half Rack

    Item# LMX-LU0100071

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,034.10

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex LU0100072 LumiNode 12 with 16 Processing Engines and 12 DMX Ports - 1RU

    Item# LMX-LU0100072

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,957.50

    Availability: Direct Ship from manufacturer, contact us for availability

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 12 Rackmount Touring 12-Port EtherCON Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dante Switch AES67 Switch

    Item# LUM-GC-12

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,620.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 14R Rackmount Touring 12-Port EtherCON & 2-SFP Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch / Dante / AES67 Switch

    Item# LUM-GC-14R

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,385.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 14RPOE Rackmount Touring 12-Port EtherCON & 2-SFP Port POE Gigabit Ethernet Switch / Dante / AES Switch

    Item# LUM-GC-14RPOE

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,925.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 16Xt Touring 12-Port EtherCON & 4-SFP Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch / Dante Switch / AES67 Switch

    Item# LUM-GC-16XT

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,307.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 16XtPOE Touring 12-Port EtherCON & 4-SFP Port POE Gigabit Ethernet Switch Dante Switch AES67 Switch

    Item# LUM-GC-16XTPOE

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $3,847.50

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List
  • Luminex GigaCore 26i Install 24-Port & 6-SFP Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Dante Switch - AES67 Switch

    Item# LUM-GC-26I

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $2,835.00

    Availability: More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days

    Add to Wish List