FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Senko 254-291-9L2 UPC Premium 127um MultiMode 3mm SC Connector with Black Boot

Item #: 254-291-9L2 MFG #: 254-291-9L2

Senko 254-291-9L2 UPC Premium 127um MultiMode 3mm SC Connector with Black Boot
free ship

List Price:

$4.05

Our Price:

$2.29

Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    254-291-9L2 - Overview

    Senko 254-291-9L2 UPC Premium 127um MultiMode SC Fiber Connector with Beige Housing & Black Mini 900um Boot.

    254-291-9L2 - Required Accessories

      254-291-9L2 - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov