FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Senko 931-251-2D3 Premium 127um MultiMode Simplex Fiber LC Conector Pot & Polish Style 3mm Blk Boot

Item #: 931-251-2D3 MFG #: 931-251-2D3

Senko 931-251-2D3 Premium 127um MultiMode Simplex Fiber LC Conector Pot & Polish Style 3mm Blk Boot
free ship

List Price:

$4.05

Our Price:

$3.35

Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    931-251-2D3 - Overview

    Senko 931-251-2D3 Premium 127um MultiMode Simplex Fiber LC Connector Pot and Polish Style with Beige Housing & Mini 3.0mm Mini Black Boot

    931-251-2D3 - Required Accessories

      931-251-2D3 - Recommended Accessories

      8pt-triangle

      California Residents:
      WARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov