FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $25 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Camplex CMX-KP-3002 Keystone Coupler - Fiber Optic LC to LC Duplex Single Mode- Blue and White

Item #: CMX-KP-3002 MFG #: KP-3002

Camplex CMX-KP-3002 Keystone Coupler - Fiber Optic LC to LC Duplex Single Mode- Blue and White
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
  • Product Image Thumbnail
free ship

List Price: $2.49

Our Price: $1.95


Availability: In Stock
i

Item is Available for immediate shipping from our warehouse.



    Keystone easy-snap heavy duty single mode LC fiber coupler by Camplex. Feed through barrel removes the hassle of fiber termination.
    White.

    8pt-triangle

    California Residents:
    WARNING:
    Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov