Continue Shopping View Cart
Markertek - The Future of Broadcast Supply

Call 800-522-2025
M-F 8:30am - 6pm ET

Markertek--Financing-Options-Banner

Secure LoginClose X

Returning Markertek Customers

New Markertek Customers





Why Create an Account?

Creating a Markertek account now will save you time on future orders. You'll have full access to your order history and a personalized shopping experience.

 
Senko Premium LC SX 127um OM3 Aqua Fiber Connector with 3mm Mini Boot Black Pot & Polish Style
     
    Questions? Ask a Markertek Expert:
    800-522-2025 Email

    Senko Premium LC SX 127um OM3 Aqua Fiber Connector with 3mm Mini Boot Black Pot & Polish Style

    Item #: 931-251-5D3   •   MFG #: 931-251-5D3

     

    List Price:$3.75
    Our Price:$3.25

    free ship
     
     
    Availability:
    More on the way, usually ships in 3-10 business days
    i
    This item is currently out of stock and will ship the minute we receive it – typically 3-10 business days. Need it sooner? Expedited delivery options may be available. Email [email protected] or call customer service at 800-522-2025 and we'll make it happen.
     
     

      California Residents:
      8pt-triangleWARNING:
      Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

       
       
       

      Premium LC Simplex 127um OM3 Aqua Fiber Connector 3mm Mini Boot Black Pot and Polish Style

       
       
       
       
      Please fill out the information below
      Email Address*